Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.8.2009

Lauantai 22.8.2009

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00, 5 euroa
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Magia 2 & Merja Uimonen, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Finlanders, Euroset
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Pohjantähti & Raimo Laamanen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Väliaikainen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Fresco
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosalie, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 12 euroa
Blue Notes, Markus Kokkonen, Tanssikerho Täysikuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Teo ja Tulenluojat
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Antti Huovila
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun aluefinaali
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Suvi Teräsniska
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Markus Wainerbergin orkesteri & Eero Magga, porsasjuhlat
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Tapani Kansa
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Maaningan kasino
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Mäntsälän lava
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taikakuu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Walkarit
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Eino Luostari
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Ässät
Ravani (Ulvila)
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Varjokuva
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Ruskotalo
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Janne Ahonen
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 7 euroa
Kumma
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Kasmir & Jari Grek
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Mika Raittilan yhtye
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
Juha Alvari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Syke, Yölintu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Charlies, In The Mood
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Oiva Kaltiokumpu
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Matti Esko
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Helmenkalastajat