Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.8.2009

Lauantai 15.8.2009

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Noiser, Sugardams, Free shake
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:15--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava 13 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Huikon veljekset
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Taikakuu
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Diverse & Mika Hirvi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tosimiehet
Huvilintu
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä
Sateenkaari
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Elixir
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Väriloiste
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
Jänteen halli
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Iisalmen harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 17 €
Ami Jaara ja Amico, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Seppo Soittila
Kirjaslammen lava 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Eino Grön
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Avalon
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Rolex
Kuhmalahden Suoja (Puntari, Kangasala)
Sinikka Toivonen
Kukonhiekka
Charlies, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Jade, Copter's
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Volga
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Unelmavävyt, In The Mood
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Solistiduo TUEM
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Lystilä 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Kasmir & Jari Grek, Ari Klem
Martinlinna
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Eero Aven
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii) 12 €
Fever
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Varjokuva & Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Vetonaula & Markus Kinnunen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Pepe Enroth duo
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Ake ja Amado
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Antti Huovila
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 12 €
Jouni Paldaniuksen yhtye & Jouko Keskinen & Berit
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Telaketju
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka) 15 €
Jari Niva, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 9 €
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Suvi Teräsniska
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Titan & Keijo Rahnasto, Zorbas
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo & Raimo Warén
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 €
Sinitaivas, Kari Tapio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 8 €
Pohjois-Kymenlaakson pelimannit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Melekoset & Harri Nuutinen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Mari Ylikärppä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Meriitti, Pia Lång
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Janne Siitari
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Hurmurit & Marita Käkelä, Lennox
Syvälahti
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Väliaikainen & Tippavaaran isäntä, Kari Salmelainen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Lavanda
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
San Marino ja Linda
Tulenliekki
Korsuorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Boogie
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Norolan Pojat
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Valio Rantakangas & Kaarina Tikkamäki
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 10 €
Tonika
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Syke

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.8.2009