Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.8.2009

Lauantai 8.8.2009

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Walkarit, porsasjuhlat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Focus
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä & Suvi Teräsniska
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Soundset & Tiina Räsänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Ässät
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Korsuorkesteri
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Hunters, Tuomari Nurmio
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kalevi Suntila trio
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 14 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Baroque, Jenna Bågeberg
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt
Imatran kylpylä
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Markus Sextet
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
In The Mood
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Fox
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Eino Grön
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Maaningan kasino
Sylvia, Helibor
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Kaija Pohjola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
La Strada, Safir & Meiju Suvas, Väriloiste
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Mäntsälän lava
Charlies, Diesel & Markku Aro
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Boogie
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Souvarit, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jari Saarnion yhtye & Markku Olavi
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:30, 5 euroa
KinoJake
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi, Tauno Pietikäinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Muuttolinnut
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Foxset & Pepe Enroth
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 euroa
Taikakuu, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Väliaikainen, Paula Koivuniemi
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Jukka Heiskasen yhtye & Jukka Raitanen
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Captain
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kaija Lustila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 10 euroa
Tonika
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 euroa
Intro & Tarja Ylitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Jani ja Jetsetters
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Harri Nuutinen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen