Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.7.2009

Lauantai 1.8.2009

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Petri Hervanto
Hangan lava 13 €
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Tosimiehet, Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Varjokuva
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Huvilintu
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Härmän Kylpylä
Atomi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Jänteen halli
Unikuva & Pertti Pursianen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Unelmavävyt
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Charlies, Suvi Teräsniska
Kalajärven lava
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Lakeuren rengit, Matti Kujanpää
Kiparkatti
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Täysikuu 3
Kuhmon Kelo (Kuhmo)
Baroque
Kukonhiekka
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Hannu Tuovinen
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Harri ja Coronet, Simo Hietalan yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Galaxie
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Väliaikainen
Lystilä 12 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Sinitaivas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Mullin lato
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskytuuli
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Foxset & Pepe Enroth
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30
NeljänSuora, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Matti Esko
Niemenharjun tanssilava 13 €
Norolan Pojat
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Euroset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 12 €
Kangastus & Eero Aven
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Eino Grön
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka) 15 €
Naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Exset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
EXmiehet & Sami Keskitalo
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Noiser & Risto Nevala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Juhamatti, Timangi
Ravani
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo & Raimo Warén
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 10 €
Timo Hacklin & Berit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Rumat miehet
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Sateenkaari & Eija Koriseva
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Taikalintu & Tuuli Tarkkonen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Tulipunaruusut
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Honkala team
Tulenliekki
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 €
Channel Four
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 12 €
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Marjo ja Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye & Markku Ignatius
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Wähäkosket
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.8.2009