Edellinen tanssipäivä to 30.7.2009

Perjantai 31.7.2009

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Harri ja Coronet
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Florida & Eino Grön
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Hipsters & Pekka Helin
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Syke
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 14 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Markus Sextet
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Korsuorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Liperin lava
Erkki Räsänen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Väliaikainen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Harhakuva
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka)
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Janne Laine duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Saska Helmikallio
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Naseva
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 19:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko, Harmony, Kesätuuli, After Night, Karelia Beat, Sunrise Beat, Merja Ranta, iskelmäfestivaalit