Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.7.2009

Lauantai 25.7.2009

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Jonna Ortju
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Antti Huovila
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Souvarit, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Väriloiste
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Florida & Eino Grön
Jäppilän Maneesi (Kankkila, Myrskylä)
Kari Mentula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Channel Four, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Jenna Bågeberg
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat, Frederik
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Swingers Company
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--24:00, 0 euroa
Kuukumina
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Atomi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Yölintu, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Janne Ikonen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Petri Niemen yhtye
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Kuutamo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Focus
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung, Bill Hota & Pulvers
Liperin lava
Eija Koriseva
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Walkarit
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 12 euroa
Ässät, Dry Capri
Maaningan kasino
Mikael Konttinen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 euroa
Hannu Brelo & Mika Tarkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Juhamatti, Timangi
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Presto & Kake Randelin, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava
Sinitaivas, Syke
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen, Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Orimattilan Kehräämö 19:00--01:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Rosie & Tina Sylvest, kantrifestarit
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka)
Korven pojat
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Ilpo Karisen yhtye, Kaija Lustila
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kapris, Euroset, Kari Hirvonen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ravani (Ulvila)
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Reissumies
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Istanbul
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Jani ja Jetsetters
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva, Risto Nevala
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Kangastus & Essi Leppäkoski, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Nelinpeli
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 10 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Bolero
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
Sven Nygård Big Band, Porvoo Big Band, Tolkkisten VPK:n soittokunta, Bianca Morales
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Ilkka Kallio, Martti Jalonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charlies
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Petri Hervanto
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivalkunta Beat
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 12 euroa
Arja Havakka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Kaija Pohjola
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Helminauha
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Varjokuva, Pequeno, Tiina Pitkänen