Edellinen tanssipäivä to 23.7.2009

Perjantai 24.7.2009

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 15 euroa
Souvarit
Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--02:00
Syke, Jani ja Jetsetters
Havula (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Ässät
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Honkolan lava (Honkola, Urjala)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tosimiehet
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Aki Mäki & Iltatähti
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Myrskytuuli
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 14 euroa
Kismet & Kati Tuulia, Yölintu
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti)
Duo yx + yx
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Sinitaivas, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kapris, Kari Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Riku Niemi & Jorma Kääriäinen
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Channel Four, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Orimattilan Kehräämö 19:00--01:00
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Rosie & Tina Sylvest, kantrifestarit
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Harri ja Coronet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
, Annika Eklund
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Dry Capri, Berit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola