Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.7.2009

Lauantai 18.7.2009

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 10 €
Bonus & Dimitri Sjöberg
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hangan lava 13 €
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Aikapojat, Erkki Kotomäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Kapris & Matti Korkiala
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rainer Friman
Huvilintu
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 €
Fernanda
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä
Elixir
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kaija Pohjola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Dry Capri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Channel Four, Rakkauden ammattilaiset
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Tuohisuut
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Syke
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Myrskytuuli, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Tony Montana Band, Tiina Räsänen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Markus Sextet
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Kuuhanka Beat & Olli Kivistö
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Tomi Loppi Band & Carita Pennanen
Kukonhiekka
Tulipunaruusut, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Riku Niemi
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Janne Siitari
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Domino & Hannele Valkama, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri & Matti Esko
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Henrikki
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Suvi Teräsniska
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 €
Duo Taikayö
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Jari Sillanpää
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Unelmavävyt
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--00:01, 12 €
Jouni Paldaniuksen yhtye & Jouko Keskinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Taskumatti & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Jussi Henttonen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Markus Kokkonen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johnny Guitars
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Asko Järvelä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Ravani
Focus
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo & Raimo Warén
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 5 €
Karaoke
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Ässät
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Kari Kuosmanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Yönkulkijat & Vieno Kekkonen, Kuutamo, Juhani Markola
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Menokkaat
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Kari Hirvonen & El Moskiitto
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Charlies, Huikon veljekset
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Euroset
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Eino Grön
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 9 €
Exset
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 15 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Hanna-Kaisa
Tanhuhovi
Korsuorkesteri, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Tulenliekki
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 €
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 12 €
Eero Aven
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Arja Tuomarila, Kai Lind
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Esko Sartolahti
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 10 €
Andy ja M.J.K. Quartet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Sinitaivas, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Napoli, Kari Tapio, Henri Stenroth

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.7.2009