Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.7.2009

Lauantai 11.7.2009

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy) 20:30--01:30
Flamingokvintetten
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Presto & Kake Randelin, Magia 2, Merja Uimonen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Ässät
Hangan lava 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä & Annika Eklund
Harjulan lava
Sini-Takit
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Taivalkunta Beat, The Legends
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helmenkalastajat
Huvilintu
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kilimanjaro
Härmän Kylpylä
Lavakeisarit, Aarre Loukkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, The Moments, Keulakuva & Marko Malin
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Ari ja Rami
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Eija Koriseva
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Rosalie & Kimmo Mänty
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Perfidia, Sydänkuu & Kirsi Kirstua
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Paletti
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Marko Tuovinen kvartetti
Kukonhiekka
Linnut & Arja Havakka, Diesel & Markku Aro
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Hannu Matilainen
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Mira ja Brainless, Tukkilaiskisatanssit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tuomo Vihermaan orkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Voitto Takanen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Joukon jatkot
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkän yhtye & Tuovi Tihinen & CatCat & Eero Magga & Anneli Kätkä
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Anne Mattila
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Martinlinna
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 €
Ykköspojat
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii) 12 €
Sway
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Elixir
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli)
Helminauha
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Markus Sextet, Antti Huovila
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Exset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Syke, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Volga
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kaupparatsut
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jope ja Pali duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mikko Alatalo, Suvi Teräsniska
Onkamon lava
Harri Kuokkanen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka) 15 €
Jari Niva
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Korsuorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Yötaivas
Portimon kyläseuran talo
Eero Aven
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Bolero, Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Myrskytuuli
Ravani
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 €
Souvarit, Onnenkulkurit
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Baroque, Johanna Piipponen
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 8 €
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pequeno, Ilta & Janne Tulkki, Tiina Pitkänen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Hotelli Seurahuone
Janne Siitari
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Sami Keskitalo
Syvälahti
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Tulipunaruusut
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 €
Eija Sinikka
Tulenliekki
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 €
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Sinitaivas, Väriloiste
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 12 €
Jupiter, Jari Kujala
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Rami Rafael
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Hollolan harmonikat, Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Satelliittitaivas & Reija Kortet, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.7.2009