Edellinen tanssipäivä to 9.7.2009

Perjantai 10.7.2009

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--02:00
Markus Sextet, Paula Koivuniemi
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Taikakuu & Janne Raappana
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:00--02:00, 3 euroa
Karaoke
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Dolores
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Diesel & Markku Aro
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Paletti
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Presto & Kake Randelin
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Elixir
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 14 euroa
Souvarit, Kapris
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vouti
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Foxset & Pepe Enroth
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 11 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Varjokuva
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Atomi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala)
Eino Grön
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Karaoke
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Caminito
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--23:30
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri