Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.6.2009

Lauantai 27.6.2009

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Tuovilat
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
KinoJake, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band & Aarne Saarinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tunnelmakvartetti & Keijo Lille
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Pajatso & Ari Klem
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Kapris, Marko Mäntyniemi
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--20:00, 12 euroa
Antti Raiski
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Varjokuva
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3 & Esa Rintamäki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Harri ja Coronet
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Väliaikainen, Antero Mertaranta
Imatran kylpylä
Trio Alan miehet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari, porsasjuhlat
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Syke
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Finlanders, Ami Jaara ja Amico
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Merja Järvi
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Menox, Kaija Lustila
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kari Koivu
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Ramona & Urho Hämäläinen
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
The Steels
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Maaningan kasino
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Karaoke
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 euroa
Korven pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Mäntsälän lava
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Eino Grön
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, Euroset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Tony Montana Band
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Serena
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka)
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Satumaa & Tarmo Teräs
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Nasma Team
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tapani Lager, Risto Nevala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Channel Four
Ravani (Ulvila)
Ulvilan harmonikat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Yölintu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jukka Hallikainen, In The Mood
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Sinikka Toivonen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Dry Capri, Pihapihlaja & Virpi Piippo
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Varikkohumppa
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Rosette, Diesel & Markku Aro
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 12 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00
Kari Hirvonen & Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, NeljänSuora
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 10 euroa
Kalhon soittokunta
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Kari Tapio