Edellinen tanssipäivä to 25.6.2009

Perjantai 26.6.2009

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--02:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Helmenkalastajat
Harjula (Tikkala, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Aikapojat & Erkki Kotomäki
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Rolex
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Harri ja Coronet
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kauhajoen kasino
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi duo
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kotajärven lava (Kotajärvi, Sastamala)
Honkala team
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 14 euroa
Väliaikainen, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Finlanders
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Walkarit
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 13 euroa
Souvarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Coverkone, Stalingrad Cowgirs
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Väriloiste
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 11 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sylvia, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, naistentanssit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Channel Four
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Joukon jatkot
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Ykä ja pojat
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--23:30
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko