Edellinen tanssipäivä to 25.6.2009

Perjantai 26.6.2009

Hotelli Ellivuori
Kangastus, Essi Leppäkoski
Esakallio 21:00--02:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Helmenkalastajat
Harjula (Tikkala, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Aikapojat & Erkki Kotomäki
Härmän Kylpylä
Rolex
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Harri ja Coronet
Jormuan lava 15 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Markku Koivula duo
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kauhajoen kasino (Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Hotelli Keurusselkä 13 €
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi duo
Kirjaslammen lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Sivas Regal
Kotajärven lava (Kotajärvi, Sastamala)
Honkala team
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 14 €
Väliaikainen, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Finlanders
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Walkarit
Lystilä 13 €
Souvarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli)
Väriloiste
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 11 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 11 €
Unelmavävyt
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Sylvia, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pyhtään VPK:n lava (Pyhtää)
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Channel Four
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Joukon jatkot
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Ykä ja pojat
Uittamo paviljonki
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 20:00--23:30
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 27.6.2009