Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.6.2009

Lauantai 20.6.2009 juhannuspäivä

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy) 20:30--02:00
Wilzon, Peter Grundström & Agneta Olsson
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
San Marino ja Linda
Haapalahden lava (Haapalahti, Joensuu)
Eero Aven
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Taikakuu
Hangan lava 15 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Harhakuva
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Vonkamiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Huvilintu
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 €
Esteri
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä
BlueStar
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Anni Parkkila
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Korsuorkesteri, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Semites
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Senaattori
Jormuan lava 15 €
Baroque, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johanna Piipponen
Jänteen halli 10 €
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Kaipolan paviljonki
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Safir & Meiju Suvas, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 6 €
Barbarello
Kiparkatti
Bueno 1
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Iskuorkesteri
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Väriloiste
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 14 €
KinoJake, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kukonhiekka
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Suvi Teräsniska
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Jorma Turunen
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30, 25 €
Sinitaivas, Jean S, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Jani Wickholm
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
The Charmants & Markus Kokkonen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Humppafoksi, Tauno Pietikäinen
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Focus
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Matti Esko
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Kuunsilta 2
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Walkarit
Lystilä 12 €
Dry Capri & Berit & Eija Sinikka
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tonika
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikylpylän lava (Otan alue, Rauma)
Kangastus
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Matti ja Teppo
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Presto & Kake Randelin, Maarit Peltoniemi
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 €
Antero Ketonen
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Raimo Ollinkangas & Dimitri Sjöberg
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 14:00--17:30, 8 €
Hyvinkään harmonikkakerho, Seppo Lankinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Honkala team
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Hannu Auvinen
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka) 20 €
Status Quo Tribute, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
NeljänSuora
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Charlies, Marko Maunuksela
Ravani
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo & Raimo Warén
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 10 €
Kavaljeerit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 10 €
Heljanka
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Risto Nevala
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Solistiyhtye Huttuset & Pentti Kumpulainen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Tuovilat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Erkki Räsänen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 10 €
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 12 €
Channel Four
Syvälahti
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Jari Sillanpää
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Sydänkuu & Sanna Marika
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara, Janne Hurme
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
Högtryck
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Tiina Pitkänen
Tulenliekki
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Hanna Talikainen
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Uittamo paviljonki
Napoli, Henri Stenroth
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiradio
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Oiva Kaltiokumpu
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 15 €
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 13 €
Iskelmäyhtye Korona, Domino & Hannele Valkama
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Musikantit
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 10 €
Sinikka Järvinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Boogie

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.6.2009