Edellinen tanssipäivä to 18.6.2009

Perjantai 19.6.2009 juhannusaatto

Esakallio 20:00--02:00
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara, Jari Sillanpää, karaoke
Haarajärven rantalava (Haarajärvi, Kitee) 19:00--00:02, 12 €
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Eero Aven
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Hangan lava 15 €
Yölintu, Harhakuva
Heinistön lava 10 €
Jarmo Kangasmäen yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--02:00
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Härmän Kylpylä
Huuma
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Semites
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Jormuan lava 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Eija Sinikka
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo) 12 €
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
In The Mood
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Vetävä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli, kokko, kokko
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Masa & Marsiband
Koivurannan lava (Viekinjärvi, Lieksa)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 12 €
Iskuorkesteri, Sputnik
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Channel Four
Kukonhiekka
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30, 25 €
Juhamatti & Timangi, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Taivalkunta Beat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Focus
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Helminauha
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Ässät
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Yönkiitäjät
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä)
Putkiradio
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Boogie, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikylpylän lava (Otan alue, Rauma)
Kangastus
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Norolan Pojat, Jean S
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli)
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Avalon
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Baroque, Anni Parkkila
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--02:30
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Suvi Teräsniska
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Jokiset
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--00:02, 13 €
Superset & Jouni Raitio
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 11 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:15--01:30, 8 €
Matti Heinäsen trio
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 8 €
Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Naseva
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 10 €
Silhouettes
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Korsuorkesteri, 60-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Syvälahti
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
Säläshalli (Jurva, Kurikka)
Rosalie
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Silver, Harri Lehtonen
Tanhuhovi
Sinitaivas, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Honkala team
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Sunset, Jarkko Salmi, Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki
KinoJake, NeljänSuora
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Uittamo paviljonki
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 20:00--01:30
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Uudentalon lato
Exset
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 €
The Steels, Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 15 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Vihdin kk:n rantalava (Vihti)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Antero ja Valamo
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Kaija Lustila
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Euroset
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Veljexet & Kari Kuronen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Charles Plogman & Tommys

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 20.6.2009