Edellinen tanssipäivä to 18.6.2009

Perjantai 19.6.2009 juhannusaatto

Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:00
Jari Sillanpää, Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara, karaoke
Haarajärven rantalava (Haarajärvi, Kitee) 19:00--00:02, 12 euroa
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Eero Aven
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Harhakuva
Heinistön lava (Ikaalinen) 10 euroa
Jarmo Kangasmäen yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--02:00
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Huuma
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Semites
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Eija Sinikka
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo) 12 euroa
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
In The Mood
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Vetävä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli, kokko
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Masa & Marsiband
Koivurannan lava (Viekinjärvi, Lieksa)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Channel Four
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 25 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Taivalkunta Beat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Focus
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Helminauha
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Ässät
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Yönkiitäjät
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä)
Putkiradio
Maaningan kasino
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Boogie, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikylpylän lava (Otan alue, Rauma)
Kangastus
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Norolan Pojat, Jean S
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Avalon
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Baroque, Anni Parkkila
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--02:30
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Suvi Teräsniska
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--00:02, 13 euroa
Superset & Jouni Raitio
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 11 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:15--01:30, 8 euroa
Matti Heinäsen trio
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Naseva
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 10 euroa
Silhouettes
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, 60-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
Säläshalli (Jurva, Kurikka)
Rosalie
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Silver, Harri Lehtonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sinitaivas, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Honkala team
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Sunset, Jarkko Salmi, Pertti Keihäs
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--01:30
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Uudentalon lato (Taivalkoski)
Exset
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 euroa
The Steels, Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 15 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Vihdin kk:n rantalava
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Antero ja Valamo
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Kaija Lustila
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Euroset
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Veljexet & Kari Kuronen