Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.6.2009

Lauantai 6.6.2009

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy) 20:30--01:30
Roxie
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Hangan lava 13 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Jokiset
Huvilintu
Unelmavävyt
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, avajaiset, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä
Simo ja Humppasouvarit
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Väliaikainen, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Tropicana
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Juorkunan Havula (Juorkuna, Utajärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Jänteen halli 10 €
Helminauha
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Yards, Suvi Teräsniska
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Väriloiste
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
The Dangers
Kiparkatti
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kirjaslammen lava
In The Mood
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
KinoJake, Egotrippi, Popshow
Ravintola Kivitippu
Elixir
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Divers band, Mika Hirvi
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Kukonhiekka
Jani ja Jetsetters, Eino Grön
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 €
Ari Kietäväinen
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Helmenkalastajat, Matador & Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 10 €
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kastanjat
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Korsuorkesteri
Martinlinna
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Berit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Petri Hervanto, Johanna Piipponen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Tiina Räsänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Noiser & Tiina Pitkänen, Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--00:01, 12 €
Jouko Keskinen & Eero Aven
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Jade, Copter
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Kumppanit & Simo Silmu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Ravani
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo & Raimo Warén
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Sinitaivas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Channel Four
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Juhamatti & Timangi, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Syvälahti
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Onnenkulkurit & Matti Korkiala
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
The Scaffolds, Buffalo & Greger Nervander, Country Express
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tulenliekki
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 €
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Myrskytuuli, Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Rosette & Marion Rung
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tosimiehet & Merja Raski
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Markus Sextet
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 7.6.2009