Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.6.2009

Lauantai 6.6.2009

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy) 20:30--01:30
Roxie
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Jokiset
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Unelmavävyt
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Simo ja Humppasouvarit
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Väliaikainen, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tropicana
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Juorkunan Havula (Juorkuna, Utajärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Helminauha
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Yards, Suvi Teräsniska
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Väriloiste
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
The Dangers
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
In The Mood
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
KinoJake, Egotrippi, Popshow
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Elixir
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Divers band, Mika Hirvi
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Eino Grön
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Ari Kietäväinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Matador & Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 10 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kastanjat
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Maaningan kasino
Korsuorkesteri
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Berit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Petri Hervanto, Johanna Piipponen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni
Mäntsälän lava
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Noiser & Tiina Pitkänen, Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 19:00--00:01, 12 euroa
Jouko Keskinen & Eero Aven
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Ravani (Ulvila)
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo & Raimo Warén
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Channel Four
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Juhamatti & Timangi, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Matti Korkiala
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
The Scaffolds, Buffalo & Greger Nervander, Country Express
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 euroa
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Myrskytuuli, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Rosette & Marion Rung
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tosimiehet & Merja Raski
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Markus Sextet