Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.5.2009

Lauantai 30.5.2009

Aimon Vintti (Marttila)
Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ainola (Jyväskylä)
Kaija Lustila
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--03:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Hannu Tuovinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kinset
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Nelinpeli
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Niskalenkki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Varjokuva
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Wähäkosket
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 15 euroa
Teräsbetoni
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 18:00--00:01, 12 euroa
Pirjo Kämppi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Maaningan kasino
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tosimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Mäntsälän lava
Yölintu, Jarkko Salmi
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Leo Nevalainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, Anu Tammela
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Lotta Skog
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Ravani (Ulvila)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Väriloiste, Tapani Kansa
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Taivalkunta Beat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Syke
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Kaakon pojat & Erkki Eräs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Caravan & Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
NeljänSuora, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen