Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.5.2009

Lauantai 30.5.2009

Aimon Vintti
Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ainola
Kaija Lustila
Alavuden seurantalo 21:00--03:00, 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hangan lava 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Hannu Tuovinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu
Huvilintu
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Härmän Kylpylä
Kinset
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Nelinpeli
Iitiän VPK:n lava 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Niskalenkki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Varjokuva
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Wähäkosket
Ravintola Kivitippu
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Onnenmaa
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 18:00--00:01, 12 €
Pirjo Kämppi
Kukonhiekka
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Lotta Skog
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tosimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Yölintu, Jarkko Salmi
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Leo Nevalainen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Sylvia
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Sinikuu
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, Anu Tammela
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Ravani
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Väriloiste, Tapani Kansa
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Taivalkunta Beat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Syke
Syvälahti
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Kaakon pojat & Erkki Eräs
Tulenliekki
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Caravan & Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
NeljänSuora, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Riskit Herrat, Markus Sextet, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 31.5.2009