Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.5.2009

Lauantai 16.5.2009

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy) 20:30--01:30
Högtryck
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Vienna & Eero Ylisirkka
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markus Sextet
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avalon, Jani ja Jetsetters
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Villi yö
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Imatran kylpylä 0 euroa
Humo-orkesteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Eija Koriseva
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Magia 1 & Merja Uimonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 10 euroa
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Anitta Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 20:45--00:30, 0 euroa
BlueStar
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Ässät, Yölintu
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Charlies
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Seppo Lohiniva
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Syke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Mäntsälän lava
Finlanders, Eija Kantola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Olli Mäkelän trio
Piippolan ns (Piippola, Siikalatva)
Juha Vartiainen, Elixir
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Ravani (Ulvila)
Jussi Henttonen team & Kaija Pietilä
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Annika Eklund
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Sini-Takit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye, Jämsän Paroni
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Helmenkalastajat, Suvi Teräsniska
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 12 euroa
Sympatia, Tuomas Koivuviita
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Haavekuva
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Naseva, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Korsuorkesteri, Esteri