Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.5.2009

Lauantai 9.5.2009

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--03:00, 10 euroa
Nalle Lehtonen & Henry Mäntyniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Korsuorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kilu Hietala
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flameband
Imatran kylpylä 4 euroa
Levytanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Suvi Teräsniska
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Souvarit, Masa ja Yakers
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Bonus, Simo ja Humppasouvarit, Dimitri Sjöberg
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tanssin Huumaa, Olli Oivanen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 20:45--00:30, 0 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Hirvonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava
Kari Tapio, Tarja Lunnas
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Markus Sextet
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Esa Rintamäki
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Unikuva 1
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Serenadi duo
Ravani (Ulvila)
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Arja Lohtander
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Karjalainen Group, Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Reijo Taipale
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Seppo Lankinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Exset, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Saletti & Pekka Seppälä