Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.4.2009

Lauantai 25.4.2009

Auran nuortentalo
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Uniklubi, Klaus Koivula
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Nasma Team
Imatran kylpylä 4 euroa
Levytanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Annika Eklund & Kasino
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Syke
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Jarmos-yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Senaattori
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Markus Sextet
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Onnenhetki
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Tarja Mäkelän yhtye & Tarja Mäkelä
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Mäntsälän lava
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskytuuli
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Finlanders, Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Saana ja Axent
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Kapris
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Magia 1 & Merja Uimonen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Helmenkalastajat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, kahviossa karaoke
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Jorma Markos ja La Mer & Jorma Markos
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Varjokuva
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Meiju Suvas & Safir, Juhamatti & Timangi
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa