Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.4.2009

Lauantai 18.4.2009

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 14 euroa
Boogie
Auran nuortentalo
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Exodus
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Imatran kylpylä 4 euroa
Levytanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P. & Anitta Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Walkarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Helmenkalastajat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Salla Krok
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 20:45--00:30, 0 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
KinoJake, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 14 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, NeljänSuora
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Timangi
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Rape ja Repa
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Mäntsälän lava
Souvarit, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, avajaiset
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
VSOP
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La Strada
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Yölintu, Kuuhanka Beat & Olli Kivistö
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Puskan sävel
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Antti Raiski
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Matti Kauppinen & Urho Hämäläinen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Trio Kuunsilta
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulipunaruusut, Korsuorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Focus, kahviossa karaoke
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Suvi Teräsniska
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
J-P Team & Mauri Niemi