Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.4.2009

Lauantai 18.4.2009

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 14 euroa
Boogie
Auran nuortentalo
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Exodus
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Jenna Bågeberg
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Imatran kylpylä 4 euroa
Levytanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P. & Anitta Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Walkarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Helmenkalastajat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Salla Krok
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 20:45--00:30, 0 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
KinoJake, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 14 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, NeljänSuora
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Timangi
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Rape ja Repa
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Mäntsälän lava
Souvarit, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, avajaiset
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
VSOP
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Amilo Group
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La Strada
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Yölintu, Kuuhanka Beat & Olli Kivistö
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Puskan sävel
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Antti Raiski
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Matti Kauppinen & Urho Hämäläinen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Trio Kuunsilta
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulipunaruusut, Korsuorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Focus, kahviossa karaoke
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Suvi Teräsniska
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
J-P Team & Mauri Niemi