Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.4.2009

Lauantai 11.4.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Auran nuortentalo
Yölintu, Tiina Pitkänen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hetepirtti (Hetekylä, Pudasjärvi)
Menox
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Wähäkosket
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La Strada & Umberto Marcato, Kalevi Suntila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Kerhola (Nokia) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 20:45--00:30, 0 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Duo Tapio Hakulinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Timanki
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Rainer Friman
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Riverband
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
NeljänSuora
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Kuutamo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Taivalkunta Beat, Paula Koivuniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Foxpop
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Sampola (Juva)
Masa & Marsiband
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Timangi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., kahviossa karaoke
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri