Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.4.2009

Lauantai 4.4.2009

Auran nuortentalo
Varjokuva, Annika Eklund
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Cosmos & Kai Törmä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Reivox & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Imatran kylpylä 4 euroa
Levytanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Syke, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Eino Luostari
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 20:45--00:30, 0 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Laihian ns
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Saturnus, Heikki Lukkarinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
La Strada, Markus Sextet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sinitaivas
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Orimattilan Kehräämö 14:00--17:30
Pekka Masalin
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Antti Huovila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Muuttolinnut
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Harri ja Coronet
Päntäneen ns (Kauhajoki)
Tuija Mäensivu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Riistaveden Manttu (Riistavesi, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45
Kari Tapio
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Pielaveden harmonikansoittajat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, kahviossa karaoke
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pyhäjärvi & Reijo Wiik
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi