Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.3.2009

Lauantai 28.3.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
KinoJake
Auran nuortentalo
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Seppo Tapani duo
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 14 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Honkamäki (Iisalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Janne Laine
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Imatran kylpylä 4 euroa
Levytanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Satumaa
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Krääkkiö (Vesilahti)
Tonika
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Käenkoski (Parkano) 15 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Domino & Hannele Valkama, Kristian Meurman
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Väriloiste
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Yölintu
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Tuhlaajapojat
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Syke
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Elixir
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset & Risto Kääriäinen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Norolan Pojat, Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Souvarit, Sinitaivas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori