Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.3.2009

Lauantai 21.3.2009

Auran nuortentalo
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Bolero
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
The Dangers
Haaparannan kansantalo
Kai Tapani
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
La Strada & Umberto Marcato, Miso Misic
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Onnenhetki, naistentanssit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Airi Hautamäki & Teuvo Alanko
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Slager & Timo Tervo
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taikakuu
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Savannah
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Suvi Hiltunen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 8 euroa
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Oriveden Taisto
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Marja-Liisa Heiskari-Puntalo
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Markus Sextet
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Roitto
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Janne Tulkki
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45
Katri Helena
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Eripojat
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki)
Mauriset
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Channel Four
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Union & Vesa Toivonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Täysikuu 3