Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.3.2009

Lauantai 14.3.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Auran nuortentalo
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Tulipunaruusut
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Iltatähti & Antti Hautaniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ilkka Alanko & Ari Salo
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Harmony & Merja Ranta
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Exset
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Hanna Talikainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Marita Taavitsainen
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band & Joe Lemon
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Mikael Konttinen
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Corona
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Saariset
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Souvarit
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Caminito
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Coralia
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Lapintähti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Jani ja Jetsetters
Orimattilan Kehräämö 8 euroa
Pekka Masalin
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Huuma
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kulkurit duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Helmenkalastajat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, FinnNostalgia
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Channel Four, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus