Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.2.2009

Lauantai 28.2.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 12 euroa
Taivaantähdet & Dimitri Sjöberg
Auran nuortentalo
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3 & Esa Rintamäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Väliaikainen, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Terhi Matikainen
Kerhola (Nokia) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
J. Eskelinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Salla Krok
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Yölintu
Kärsämäen Kataja
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Väriloiste
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Jope Huttunen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Exodus, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Oriveden Taisto
Sinikka Toivonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Kapris
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Ässät
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Varjokuva
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Sinitaivas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tarja Lunnas, kahviossa karaoke
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa