Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.2.2009

Lauantai 7.2.2009

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 18:00--02:30, 10 euroa
Simoset & Nalle Lehtonen & Dimitri Sjöberg & Jussi Fischer & Kari Hirvonen
Auran nuortentalo
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostari
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pekka Hildénin yhtye
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Imatran kylpylä 7 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Tonika
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Syke, Markus Sextet
Kärsämäen Kataja
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 19:00--23:00, 11 euroa
Vitoset
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Sylvia
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avec
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu, Mira ja Brainless
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Seppo Salovesi Group
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Duo Särmä
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Channel Four
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Jade, Copter
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Galaxie
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väriloiste
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Hannu Palo
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset trio
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Marko Lämsä, kahviossa karaoke
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Bolero