Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.12.2008

Lauantai 13.12.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Varjokuva
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Cosmos & Kai Törmä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Royal, Jarmos-yhtye
Imatran kylpylä 12 euroa
Danny & D'Voices
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Pastori Pohjalainen & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Soimannit & Pentti Risanen
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Kärsämäen Kataja
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Väriloiste
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Rosamunda & Ilpo Havu
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 10 euroa
Jorma Niemen yhtye & Merja Niemi
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Harri ja Coronet
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 8 euroa
Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Nelinpeli, Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Hanna Talikainen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kaija Pohjola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Helmenkalastajat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa