Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.11.2008

Lauantai 29.11.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Kalmarit & Mira Sunnari & Mika Lappalainen
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
FinnNostalgia
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Auran nuortentalo
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Noiser & Keijo Maunus
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Imatran kylpylä 7 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Eric Ray
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Neliveto, Lakeuden kuu, Marko Lahti, naistentanssit
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Matti Korkiala
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
KinoJake, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kärsämäen Kataja
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tomi Markkola
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Eija Koriseva & Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Antti Huovila
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Kesätuuli
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Maarit Peltoniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Euroset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Susanna Heikki
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Menox
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kylärengit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Marino & Sunrise
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Hannu Saksi
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Finlanders, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Humupekka
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Senaattori