Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.11.2008

Lauantai 22.11.2008

Auran nuortentalo
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Täysikuu 3 & Esa Rintamäki
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Rainer Friman
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Honkamäki (Iisalmi)
Haavekuva, Teemu Lehtola
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Imatran kylpylä 9 euroa
Vilperin perikunta
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Varjokuva
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Väriloiste, Galaxy & Heli Mäkiö
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Marita Taavitsainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Charlies, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Kalle Partanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, EQ ja Sami Hakala
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Cinema Band & Tuula Amberla
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Aki Mäki, Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Jenna Bågeberg
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Syke, Olli Mäkelän yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Sami Keskitalo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Foxpop
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Sipolan Uusi Pyrintö (Sipola, Siikalatva)
Masinistit
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Pauli Raivion yhtye
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Voimaorkesteri, Unelmavävyt, Antti Ahopelto
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Seppo Lankinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Eini ja Boogie
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye