Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.11.2008

Lauantai 15.11.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Souvarit
Auran nuortentalo
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, NeljänSuora
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Imatran kylpylä 7 euroa
Tony Montana Band
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders, Mr. Breathless
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ässät, Titan & Keijo Rahnasto
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Eino Luostari
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Eija Koriseva, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Pelimiehet & Janne Siitari
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Valio Rantakangas
Kärsämäen Kataja
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Union & Vesa Toivonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Charlies, Sinitaivas
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Tomi Markkola
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Coverkone
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Merja Järvi duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Yölintu, Stars
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Korsuorkesteri
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Seppo Salovesi Group
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Syke, Markus Sextet
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Channel Four, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Täysikuu 3