Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.11.2008

Lauantai 8.11.2008

Auran nuortentalo
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Roxie
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Honkamäki (Iisalmi)
Juha Vartiainen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tapani Lager & Martti Peltola, Katri Ylander
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Imatran kylpylä 7 euroa
Janne Hurme
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Skylarks & Eric Ray, Agents & Vesa Haaja, Mr. Breathless
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Seija Ovaskainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Laajoen urheilutalo (Laajoki, Mynämäki)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Finlanders
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu)
Korsuorkesteri
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Istanbul
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Nasma Team
Päivölä (Makkola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Syke
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Unelmavävyt, Antti Ahopelto
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Sinitaivas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Tonika