Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.11.2008

Lauantai 8.11.2008

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Roxie
Haapamäen Suoja 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Honkamäki
Juha Vartiainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Härmän Kylpylä
Tapani Lager & Martti Peltola, Katri Ylander
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 7 €
Janne Hurme
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 €
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Skylarks & Eric Ray, Agents & Vesa Haaja, Mr. Breathless
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Seija Ovaskainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Hirvonen, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kiikan nuorisotalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Honkala team
Ravintola Kivitippu
Jonna Ortju
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Laajoen urheilutalo (Laajoki, Mynämäki)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Finlanders
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Hotelli Malmikumpu
Korsuorkesteri
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 €
Istanbul
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pesäkallio 13 €
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 12 €
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Päivölä (Makkola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pentti Kumpulainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut, Syke
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Rainer Bollström
Tanhuhovi
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Teeriharju 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri, Unelmavävyt, Antti Ahopelto
Toejoen seurojentalo
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tulenliekki
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valtatie 2
Sinitaivas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Tonika

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 9.11.2008