Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.10.2008

Lauantai 1.11.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Eija Sinikka
Auran nuortentalo
Finlanders, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Haaparannan kansantalo
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hirvihovi (Pappila, Loimaa)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Onnenhetki, naistentanssit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Kokkolan työväentalo
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kärsämäen Kataja
Unelmavävyt
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola, Danny & D'Voices
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Masa & Marsiband
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 euroa
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Mira Sunnari
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Iskuorkesteri, Janne Laine
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Channel Four
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Heikki Lukkarinen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Riistaveden Manttu (Riistavesi, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Linnut & Arja Havakka, Varjokuva
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat & Manne Kannasharju
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Sinitaivas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
J. Eskelinen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Eila Pienimäki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Charlies
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Työväentalo (Salo)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Valkealan kirkonkylän ns (Valkeala, Kouvola) 10 euroa
Esiintyjä avoin
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Eino Luostari