Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.10.2008

Lauantai 25.10.2008

Auran nuortentalo
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Unelmavävyt
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Taikayö
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Helmenkalastajat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Markus Sextet
Honkamäki (Iisalmi)
Elixir
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Movetron, Klaus Koivula solo
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Exset
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Senaattori, Ami Jaara ja Amico, naistentanssit
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band & Clara Reinikainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Kuunsilta 2
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
KinoJake, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Feelings
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Timanki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 10 euroa
Jorma Niemen yhtye & Erkki Liikanen, Merja Niemi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Johanna Debreczeni
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Päivölä (Makkola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskytuuli
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Timangi
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Matador & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Hurmurit & Katja Höyhtyä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vanha sotilaskoti (Mikkeli)
Maija Muikku duo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye