Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.10.2008

Lauantai 25.10.2008

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Unelmavävyt
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Duo Taikayö
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00
Helmenkalastajat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Markus Sextet
Honkamäki
Elixir
Härmän Kylpylä
Movetron, Klaus Koivula solo
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 €
Exset
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Senaattori, Ami Jaara ja Amico, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Grani Big Band & Clara Reinikainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Kuunsilta 2
Kukonhiekka
KinoJake, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Feelings
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 €
Timanki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 10 €
Jorma Niemen yhtye & Erkki Liikanen, Merja Niemi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila)
Johanna Debreczeni
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pesäkallio
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Päivölä (Makkola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskytuuli
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 €
Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Tanhuhovi
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Timangi
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Euroset
Teeriharju 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo
Matador & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
Tulenliekki
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ravintola TuuHet
Nina Koivisto
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Hurmurit & Katja Höyhtyä, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vanha sotilaskoti
Maija Muikku duo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
T'rio Grande

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 26.10.2008