Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.10.2008

Lauantai 18.10.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Auran nuortentalo
Diesel & Markku Aro, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Nilzons
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Jouni Raitio
Haaparannan kansantalo
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Troikka & Jouko Kallio
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Baroque, Tiina Pitkänen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Antti Raiski
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Villi yö, naistentanssit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto, Anni Parkkila
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Voitto Koivujärvi & Minna Aronen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tulenliekki & Olli Kivistö
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Corona
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Reijo Nieminen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tapani Kansa
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Käenkoski (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Ässät, Yölintu
Kärsämäen Kataja
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu)
Suvi Teräsniska
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Anneli Mattila
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Honkala team
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Pekka Parsolan yhtye
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Nalle Lehtonen
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Öiset kulkijat, Birgit Ohra-aho
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Souvarit, Sinitaivas
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Glamour
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Tarvashovi (Tarvasjoki, Lieto)
Eino Grön
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Helmenkalastajat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Finlanders, Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Väriloiste