Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.10.2008

Lauantai 4.10.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat
Haaparannan kansantalo
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Veli-Matti Kiiveri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Airi Hautamäki & Teuvo Alanko
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Charlies, Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Syke, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kärsämäen Kataja
Presto & Kake Randelin
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu, Väriloiste
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Soitinyhtye Sawisormet
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Kapris
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikayö-kvartetti
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen)
Duo Sami Soininen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Omega & Eija Kantola
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Channel Four, Finlanders
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Helmenkalastajat, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Merituuli
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Varjokuva
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Työväentalo (Salo)
Kuutamotaivas
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Focus
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit