Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.9.2008

Lauantai 27.9.2008

Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Sinitaivas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Korsuorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Harhakuva
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Varjokuva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi, Salla Krok
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Naseva
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Andy ja M.J.K. Quartet
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 10 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Voimaorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna, Markus Sextet, päättäjäiset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Taikakuu, Antti Ahopelto
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Tulipunaruusut
Päivölä (Makkola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Astra
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Domino & Jussi Seppänen
Ravani (Ulvila)
Matador & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Syke, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Omega & Eija Kantola