Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.9.2008

Lauantai 13.9.2008

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus)
Sugardams & Kari Hirvonen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Bolero
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Varjokuva
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Fresco
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Kesätuuli
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tapani Nevala
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
KinoJake
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 0 euroa
Matti Kauppinen & Urho Hämäläinen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Unelmavävyt
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät & Kari Alajuuma
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Seija Ovaskainen yhtye
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Sini-Takit
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Nelinpeli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00
Pentti Kumpulaisen yhtye & Pentti Kumpulainen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Onnenkulkurit & Marko Mäntyniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Q-raketti
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Ravani (Ulvila)
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
Foxpop, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Pelimiehet & Janne Siitari
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Levottomat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Euroset
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders