Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.9.2008

Lauantai 6.9.2008

Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Galaxie
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Matador & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jari Sillanpää
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Eino Grön
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Aki Hietala
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Charlies
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Atomi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung & Kari Hirvonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Harmony & Merja Ranta
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Pepe Enroth
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Helminauha
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Matti Kauppinen & Urho Hämäläinen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Myrskytuuli
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti)
Masa & Marsiband
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Rautiainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Finlanders, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Jani ja Jetsetters
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tukkijätkät, sikajuhlat
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Nelinpeli
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Kari Karhu
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Wähäkosket, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Ravani (Ulvila)
Menokkaat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Väliaikainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Taikakuu, Pajatso & Ari Klem
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 8 euroa
Lavanda
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Onnenkulkurit
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Exset, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Yölintu, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Sini-Takit
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Syke, Kari Nyqvistin yhtye & Netta Skog