Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.7.2008

Lauantai 26.7.2008

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Lumipallo & Jukka Hallikainen, Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Kuutamotaivas
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Charlies, Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Aikapojat
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Jarno Kuusisto & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Marko Mäntyniemi & Jarmo Tuuri
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 euroa
Eija Kourimo
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Varjokuva, Taivalkunta Beat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Keijo Rahnaston yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Anni Parkkila
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Petoman & Katri Helena
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Imatran kylpylä
Veli-Matti Kiiveri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Mestari Orikanto, Safir & Meiju Suvas, Tommi Soidinmäki
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 14 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Noiser, Dimitri Sjöberg
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola)
Voimaorkesteri
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Mamba
Kellokallion lava (Hirvensalmi)
Duo Ari ja Rami
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Roadsters
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Kati Fors
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Aki Mäki & Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
J-P Team
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Domino & Hannele Valkama
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Petri Niemen yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Mika Raittila
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Fredi
Liperin lava
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lystintöyry (Urajärvi, Asikkala)
Sini-Takit
Maaningan kasino
Sylvia, Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Harri ja Coronet, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Mullin lato (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Iskelmäyhtye Imperials
Mäntsälän lava
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Select & Henri Stenroth
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Matti Esko, Suvi Teräsniska
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Serkkuset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Tropicana, Ilkka Marttala
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Unelmavävyt
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Juha Ylitalon yhtye
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 10 euroa
Anne Kasittula & Reino Kasittula
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 14 euroa
Souvarit, Ilpo Karisen yhtye & Ilpo Karinen
Ravani (Ulvila)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Kari Tapio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Taisto Saaresaho
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Siikajärven huvilava (Siikajärvi, Nilsiä, Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Jari ja Taika, Anna Eriksson
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Heimo Mäntysen yhtye, Eino Grön
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 8 euroa
Eino Luostari
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Lapintähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Lumipallo & Marita Taavitsainen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Megax & Anu Kumpumäki
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Andy ja M.J.K. Quartet
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Hollolan harmonikat, Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
NeljänSuora, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki