Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.7.2008

Lauantai 19.7.2008

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Lento
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Erkki Räsänen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Forte
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Rakkauden ammattilaiset, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Imatran kylpylä
Titanic
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Pepe Enroth
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Jouni Raitio, Elina Vettenranta
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Frederik
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Dry Capri
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Crystal
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jean S
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Väriloiste
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Ässät, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti)
Duo yx + yx
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Togents
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Domino
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Kirsi ja Tie Sydämeen
Lillön paviljonki (Munsala, Uusikaarlepyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Liperin lava
Johanna Debreczeni
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Mikset & Mikko Järvinen & Seija Keskitalo
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 10 euroa
Ulla Maija Rantio
Maaningan kasino
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 10 euroa
Kylänmiehet
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
Myllyojan lato (Kangasala)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava
FBI Beat, Sandels, Hanna Talikainen
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Hurmurit & Marita Käkelä
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 8 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Sini-Takit
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Unelmavävyt
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Harri ja Coronet, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Helli Uusitalo
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina & Anitta Mattila
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 14 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Eija Sinikka
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Pohjois-Kymenlaakson pelimannit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Mika Toivanen Band & Paula Koivuniemi
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva & Risto Nevala
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Korsuorkesteri
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Ajattomat
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Pelimiehet & Janne Siitari
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Matador & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Syke, Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Kaakon pojat & Erkki Eräs
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Hanna Talikainen, Jukka Hallikainen
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 19:00--02:00, 13 euroa
The Scaffolds, The First, Pepe Willberg Band, Buffalo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Eino Grön
Uusi Pyrintö (Sipola, Siikalatva)
Masinistit
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pajatso & Ari Klem, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla)
Eero Aven
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Dynamo & Aila Mattila
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 19:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye, Madmen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Päivi Siivosen yhtye
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Charlies