Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.7.2008

Lauantai 12.7.2008

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Euroset
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Sinitaivas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Johnny Guitars
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kilu Hietalan yhtye
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sylvia
Imatran kylpylä
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Yölintu
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Major & Kati Fors
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Boogie, Harri Kuokkanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Nina Koivisto, Maarit Peltoniemi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
BlueStar
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Korsuorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Syke
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Humupekka
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Helminauha
Liperin lava
Antti Raiski
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkän yhtye & Tuovi Tihinen & Tauski Peltonen & Anneli & Virpi Kätkä
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 10 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Maaningan kasino
Diesel & Markku Aro
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tonika
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Masinistit
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charlies
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Valentin, Yön tähdet
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Mäntsälän lava
Varjokuva, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Annika Eklund
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Susanna Sakko
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Pajatso & Ari Klem
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 8 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Haavemaa & Sari Koivikko
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Manne Kannasharju duo
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tropic
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Ravani (Ulvila)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Stars
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 7 euroa
Timo Hacklin & Kauko Simonen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
El Moskiitto & Eija Sinikka & Pekka Rautio
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Jellonat, Veeruska Uusikartano
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Ami Jaara ja Amico
Siikajärven huvilava (Siikajärvi, Nilsiä, Kuopio)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Hanna-Kaisa
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 euroa
Tuomo Vihermaa
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Suvi Teräsniska
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Norolan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Galaxie
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Ajomiehet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Reija Kortet, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa