Edellinen tanssipäivä to 10.7.2008

Perjantai 11.7.2008

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--02:00
Syke, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Harjula (Tikkala, Jyväskylä)
Euroset
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Honkolan lava (Honkola, Urjala) 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Imatran kylpylä
Tempuntekijät & Aarne Tenkanen
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Rainer Bollström
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Tulipunaruusut, Anna Eriksson
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Varjokuva
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Yölintu, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo) 10 euroa
El Moskiitto
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
BlueStar
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Q-raketti
Kohoniemi (Pielavesi) 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye, Paavo Heiskanen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Jari Sillanpää, Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti)
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Kari Leppänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Eija Sinikka
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Annika Eklund
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Channel Four
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Petri Forsman duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Satumaa
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Ässät
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Unelmavävyt
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Virve Nuotio