Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.7.2008

Lauantai 5.7.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Elonkerjuu & Lauri Tähkä, Sturm und Drang, kirkastusjuhlat
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Varjokuva, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hangan lava 13 €
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Telma
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Hirvikylän lava (Liesjärvi, Keuruu)
Sugardams
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huvilintu
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Härmän Kylpylä
Olavi Anttilan yhtye & Aira Kontiainen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen, Meiju Suvas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Feelings
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut, Taivalkunta Beat
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 5 €
Myrskytuuli
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Norolan Pojat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 14 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Masa Yards
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Kalajärven lava
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Rolex
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Harri ja Coronet
Kiparkatti
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Iskuorkesteri
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Seppo Salovesi Group
Kukonhiekka
Sinitaivas, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Tuovilat
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti)
Markku Räsänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Virve Nuotio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kastanjat & Pertti Tamminen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Fernanda
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Karaoke
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Jenna Bågeberg
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Noiser
Lystilä 10 €
Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Matador & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Humppakumppanit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Syke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Unelmavävyt
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Berit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Mia Leivo & Pekka Juntusen orkesteri, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 8 €
Kinset
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Euroset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Guesthouse Petra
Väliaikainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 9 €
Onnenonkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Täysikuu 3
Raanujärven Loimu (Raanujärvi, Ylitornio)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Janne Siitari
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Yölintu, T.T. Purontaka, Suvi Hiltunen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Mika Raittila
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Sateenkaari, Aki Hietala
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Paronit & Mikko Niemelä
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 9 €
Captain
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Syvälahti
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 8 €
Asko Järvelä
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tulenliekki
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Recados & Heidi Kokkonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Varpsundin lava
Seppo ja Simon
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Ari Kuivalaisen yhtye
Väinölä (Voltti, Kauhava)
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Ytteresse dansbana (Ytteresse, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Esteri, Paula Koivuniemi
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 6.7.2008