Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.6.2008

Lauantai 28.6.2008

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Väriloiste, Jani ja Jetsetters
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Ässät
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Amatöörit
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
KinoJake
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Omega & Eija Kantola, The Spectre
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
Imatran kylpylä
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit, X-Band, Juha Metsäperä
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Tarmo Malila
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Titan & Keijo Rahnasto, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--03:00, 20 euroa
, Annika Eklund
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Villi yö
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Elixir
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, Florida & Eino Grön
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Charlies, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Lumous 1 & Katariina Keinänen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Euroset
Liperin lava
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Eino Luostari
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen, Jope Huttunen duo
Maaningan kasino
Helibor, CRC
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Timangi
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Tulipunaruusut
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Iskelmäyhtye Imperials
Mäntsälän lava
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
NeljänSuora, Tommi Soidinmäki
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Virpi Piippo, Matti Nykänen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00
Naseva
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 10 euroa
Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari, Zorbas
Ravani (Ulvila)
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Taivalkunta Beat
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Sinikka Toivonen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Kaija Lustila
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Varikkohumppa
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Siikajärven huvilava (Siikajärvi, Nilsiä, Kuopio)
Sylvia
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30
Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 euroa
Iltatähti & Antti Hautaniemi, Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Syke, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Hurlumhei
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Sinitaivas, Esteri
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Sini-Takit
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Varjokuva, Laura Carita