Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.6.2008

Lauantai 21.6.2008 juhannuspäivä

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 10 €
Simoset
Esakallio
Mika Raittila & Kimmo Lindegren, Erkki Liikanen
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
San Marino ja Linda
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Kilimanjaro & Anitta Mattila & Timo Luostari
Hangan lava 13 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 €
Helminauha
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Birgit Ohra-aho
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hirvikallio (Karttula, Kuopio)
Duo Tapio Hakulinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Masa & Marsiband
Huvilintu
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Esteri
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Sinitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Select & Henri Stenroth
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Jormuan lava 15 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Hurlumhei & Juhani Rautiainen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 €
Yötaivas, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Maija Muikku
Kaipolan paviljonki
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Major & Kati Fors
Kalajärven lava
Väriloiste
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Meriitti, Pia Lång
Kalvitsan lava (Kalvitsa, Mikkeli)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kiparkatti
Bueno 1
Ravintola Kivitippu
Pelikaanit
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Iskuorkesteri
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Fermaatti & Sari Hellsten
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Korsuorkesteri
Kukonhiekka
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, X-Band & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30, 15 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Virpi Piippo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Tuomo Vihermaan orkesteri
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Lieson lava
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Maija Muikku, Erkki Räsänen
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kuunsilta 2
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Wähäkosket
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Jani ja Jetsetters
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Menox
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Charlies, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Tulipunaruusut, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Presto & Kake Randelin, T. Alahäivälä ja Romance
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Raimo Ollinkangas & Dimitri Sjöberg
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Marko Juhani ja La Playa, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Honkala team
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Pekka Parsola
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
NeljänSuora
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Timangi, Risto Nevala
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 13 €
Jorma Kuukkulan yhtye & Eila Pienimäki & Kauko Simonen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 9 €
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 13 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Bolero
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Myrskytuuli
Ravani
Pyhäjärvi & Reijo Wiik
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt, Raimo Warén & Mirja Poikkeus
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 7 €
Jorma Kultamaa & Risto Veijanen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Taivalkunta Beat
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 €
Haavemaa & Sari Koivikko
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki)
Susanna Heikki
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Pentti Kumpulainen, Sirpa Kesonen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Sugardams
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 12 €
Matti Esko
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Harmony & Merja Ranta
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 9 €
Exset
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 21:00--01:30
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna
Syvälahti
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Laura Voutilainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Voimaorkesteri & Petri Hervanto
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 0 €
Levytanssit
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Högtryck
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tulenliekki
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Boogie
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiradio
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Marion Rung
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 20:00--01:00
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita, Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Musikantit
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Ässät, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Juhamatti, Ami Jaara

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 22.6.2008