Edellinen tanssipäivä to 19.6.2008

Perjantai 20.6.2008 juhannusaatto

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 15 euroa
Boogie
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia, Matador & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Haapajärven kasino
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Kultaiset Tähdet & Pertti Niskala, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Major & Kati Fors, Pepe Enroth
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Nelinpeli
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sateenkaari & Teemu Lehtola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Romance
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Meriitti & Pia Lång, naistentanssit
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo)
Timangi
Kellokallion lava (Hirvensalmi)
Jade, Copter's
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Kalevi Suntila
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Select & Henri Stenroth
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä)
Kangastus, Essi Leppäkoski
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pelikaanit
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 12 euroa
Iskuorkesteri, Instant Superstars & Mikko Siltala
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Periferia, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 30 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat, Elonkerjuu
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Liperin lava
NeljänSuora
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Charlies, Wähäkosket
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä)
Sävelsilta
Maaningan kasino
Kolibri, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Yölintu, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Norolan Pojat, Mamba
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Huikon veljekset & Juhani Markola
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Avalon
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus, Kellokosken VPK:n soittokunta, Jääräpäät
Mäntsälän lava
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mäntyniemi (Lyttylä, Pori)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Neliveto
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Exset
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo (Pälkäne)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Danny & D'Voices
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Matti Esko, Jani ja Jetsetters, In The Mood
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Silhouettes
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Antti Raiski
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 20:00--01:30
Alavuden kaksiriviset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Säläshalli (Jurva, Kurikka)
Yötaivas
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 euroa
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Mikko Alatalo
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Honkala team
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Varjokuva, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--01:30
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
The Steels & Katja Höyhtyä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Eija Kourimo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Vihdin kk:n rantalava
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jukka Leppäkankaan yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 10 euroa
The Charmants & Harri Kuokkanen