Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.6.2008

Lauantai 14.6.2008

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Noiser
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Joukon jatkot
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara & Arja Sipola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Florida & Eino Grön
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mäyräkoirat & Juha Hötti
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Matti Esko
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
FBI-beat, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Simo ja Humppasouvarit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, X-Band & Heli Ruotsalainen, Paula Koivuniemi, Elina Vettenranta
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Imatran kylpylä
Turo's Hevi Gee
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sinitaivas
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Serenadi & Merja Järvi
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 14 euroa
Savannah, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Neliveto, Jani ja Jetsetters, naistentanssit
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Yötaivas
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Kuhmon Kelo
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Markus Sextet
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Tonika
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Liperin lava
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taifun & Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Helmenkalastajat
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Maaningan kasino
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Henri Stenroth
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Mäntsälän lava
Diesel & Markku Aro, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Timangi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Masa & Marsiband
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Vonkamiehet & Pepe Enroth
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Esteri
Ravani (Ulvila)
Tuomo Vihermaan orkesteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Exotic
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Jettiset
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Eero Magga
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Karuselli
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Isto Hiltunen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Juha Alvari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu, Unelmavävyt
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Bolero
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Jari Sillanpää, Petoman & Katri Helena
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Mauno Räisänen & Juhani Kunelius
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Poesie