Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.5.2008

Lauantai 31.5.2008

Aimon Vintti (Marttila)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Harhakuva
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Euroset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Sunset, Unelmavävyt
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Sateenkaari & Teemu Lehtola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Varjokuva
Imatran kylpylä
Flipper
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Ake Pääkkö trio
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
J-P Team & Mauri Niemi, Florida & Eino Grön, naistentanssit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tropicana
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Kalevi Suntila trio
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
KinoJake, Jean S
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Juha Mäkinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Glamour
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava
Major & Kati Fors
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Marita Taavitsainen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Mäntsälän lava
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sinitaivas
Ravani (Ulvila)
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Diesel & Markku Aro
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pastori Pohjalainen & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Jupiter & Jari Kujala, Lennox
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Select & Henri Stenroth
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Nelinpeli
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Voimaorkesteri, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Yrjö Oskari Hurmio & Taru Nurmela
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
FBI Beat, Kismet & Kati Tuulia