Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.5.2008

Lauantai 31.5.2008

Aimon Vintti (Marttila)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Harhakuva
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Euroset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Sunset, Unelmavävyt
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Sateenkaari & Teemu Lehtola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Varjokuva
Imatran kylpylä
Flipper
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Ake Pääkkö trio
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
J-P Team & Mauri Niemi, Florida & Eino Grön, naistentanssit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tropicana
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Laura Carita
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
KinoJake, Jean S
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Juha Mäkinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Glamour
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava
Major & Kati Fors
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Marita Taavitsainen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Mäntsälän lava
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sinitaivas
Ravani (Ulvila)
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Trio Tapani Siimes
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Diesel & Markku Aro
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pastori Pohjalainen & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Jupiter & Jari Kujala, Lennox
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Select & Henri Stenroth
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Nelinpeli
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Voimaorkesteri, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Yrjö Oskari Hurmio & Taru Nurmela
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
FBI-beat, Kismet & Kati Tuulia