Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.5.2008

Lauantai 24.5.2008

Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Muuttolinnut
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Harhakuva
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Souvarit
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Finlanders
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Sallad
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 14 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivalkunta Beat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen, naistentanssit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jamset & Antti Vanninen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
EQ ja Sami Hakala & Sami Hakala
Kohoniemi (Pielavesi) 10 euroa
Ässät
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Väriloiste, Jani ja Jetsetters
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Ola Mikola
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Onnenhetki
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Helmenkalastajat & Tiina Pitkänen, Baroque
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius, Janne Ahonen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Iskelmäyhtye Imperials
Mäntsälän lava
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Sextet
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Crystal & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Andy ja M.J.K. Quartet
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00
Satumaa, Tarmo Teräs
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
P.O.R.N. & Vesa Ollinmäki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Tapani Lager & Martti Peltola
Ravani (Ulvila)
Ulvilan harmonikat & Erik Merisalo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Korsuorkesteri
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Syke
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Wähäkosket
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Makuuni
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Q-raketti
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tanssin Huumaa, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta, Fredi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
NeljänSuora, Tommi Soidinmäki
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Sinitaivas